TULSA, OK

Tim Case International Ministries Inc.

Quick Facts

EIN
45-3593064
Location
TULSA, OK
Category
International
NTEE Code
Q33
Total Assets
$163K
Annual Income
$1M
Annual Revenue
N/A
IRS Ruling Year
2014
Tax Subsection
501(c)(03)

About This Organization

Tim Case International Ministries Inc. is a nonprofit organization based in TULSA, OK. It received its IRS tax-exempt ruling in 2014. The organization is classified under IRC Section 501(c)(03). It operates in the area of international. Total assets are reported at $163K. Annual income is $1M.

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Tim Case International Ministries Inc. do?

Tim Case International Ministries Inc. is a nonprofit organization focused on international, based in TULSA, OK. It is classified under IRC Section 501(c)(03).

What is Tim Case International Ministries Inc.'s annual revenue?

Tim Case International Ministries Inc. reports total assets of $163K. Annual income is $1M.

Where is Tim Case International Ministries Inc. located?

Tim Case International Ministries Inc. is located in TULSA, OK.

Is Tim Case International Ministries Inc. a 501(c)(3)?

Yes, Tim Case International Ministries Inc. is a 501(c)(3) tax-exempt organization. Its EIN is 45-3593064. Donations to this organization may be tax-deductible.

Get a weekly digest of new grants for organizations like this

A free weekly digest of new foundation and federal funding opportunities. Unsubscribe anytime.

Research This Organization

Similar Organizations in International

More Organizations in Oklahoma

Is this your organization?

Claim your profile to add programs, impact data, leadership bios, and earn a Granted Transparency Badge. Verified organizations rank higher in search results.

Claim This Organization

Ready to start your proposal?

Granted drafts, reviews, and strengthens your grant application — saving weeks of work. Professional members win a grant in 12 months or get a full refund.

Browse More Grants

Backed by the Granted Guarantee