SANTA FE, NM

Villa Therese Catholic Clinic

Quick Facts

EIN
85-0229019
Location
SANTA FE, NM
Total Assets
$702K
Annual Income
$474K
Annual Revenue
$474K
IRS Ruling Year
1946
Tax Subsection
501(c)(03)

About This Organization

Villa Therese Catholic Clinic is a nonprofit organization based in SANTA FE, NM. It received its IRS tax-exempt ruling in 1946. The organization is classified under IRC Section 501(c)(03). Total assets are reported at $702K. Annual income is $474K.

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Villa Therese Catholic Clinic do?

Villa Therese Catholic Clinic is a nonprofit organization based in SANTA FE, NM. It is classified under IRC Section 501(c)(03).

What is Villa Therese Catholic Clinic's annual revenue?

Villa Therese Catholic Clinic reports total assets of $702K. Annual income is $474K.

Where is Villa Therese Catholic Clinic located?

Villa Therese Catholic Clinic is located in SANTA FE, NM.

Is Villa Therese Catholic Clinic a 501(c)(3)?

Yes, Villa Therese Catholic Clinic is a 501(c)(3) tax-exempt organization. Its EIN is 85-0229019. Donations to this organization may be tax-deductible.

Get a weekly digest of new grants for organizations like this

A free weekly digest of new foundation and federal funding opportunities. Unsubscribe anytime.

Research This Organization

Similar Organizations

More Organizations in New Mexico

Is this your organization?

Claim your profile to add programs, impact data, leadership bios, and earn a Granted Transparency Badge. Verified organizations rank higher in search results.

Claim This Organization

Ready to start your proposal?

Granted drafts, reviews, and strengthens your grant application — saving weeks of work. Professional members win a grant in 12 months or get a full refund.

Browse More Grants

Backed by the Granted Guarantee