EXTON, PA
Holcomb Associates Inc.
Quick Facts
- EIN
- 23-2093566
- Location
- EXTON, PA
- Category
- Health
- NTEE Code
- F30Z
- Total Assets
- $23.1M
- Annual Income
- $37.6M
- Annual Revenue
- $37.6M
- IRS Ruling Year
- 1993
- Tax Subsection
- 501(c)(03)
About This Organization
Holcomb Associates Inc. is a nonprofit organization based in EXTON, PA. It received its IRS tax-exempt ruling in 1993. The organization is classified under IRC Section 501(c)(03). It operates in the area of health. Total assets are reported at $23.1M. Annual income is $37.6M.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does Holcomb Associates Inc. do?
Holcomb Associates Inc. is a nonprofit organization focused on health, based in EXTON, PA. It is classified under IRC Section 501(c)(03).
What is Holcomb Associates Inc.'s annual revenue?
Holcomb Associates Inc. reports total assets of $23.1M. Annual income is $37.6M.
Where is Holcomb Associates Inc. located?
Holcomb Associates Inc. is located in EXTON, PA.
Is Holcomb Associates Inc. a 501(c)(3)?
Yes, Holcomb Associates Inc. is a 501(c)(3) tax-exempt organization. Its EIN is 23-2093566. Donations to this organization may be tax-deductible.
Get a weekly digest of new grants for organizations like this
A free weekly digest of new foundation and federal funding opportunities. Unsubscribe anytime.
Research This Organization
Similar Organizations in Health
Community Behavorial Health
PHILADELPHIA, PA
Public Health Management Corporation
PHILADELPHIA, PA
Northeast Behavioral Health Care Consortium
MOOSIC, PA
Merakey Pennsylvania
LAFAYETTE HL, PA
Richard J Caron Foundation
WERNERSVILLE, PA
Gaudenzia Inc.
NORRISTOWN, PA
More Organizations in Pennsylvania
Is this your organization?
Claim your profile to add programs, impact data, leadership bios, and earn a Granted Transparency Badge. Verified organizations rank higher in search results.
Claim This Organization